Ero sivun ”Suositukset eri objektityyppien digitointiin” versioiden välillä
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
| Rivi 53: | Rivi 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Example || Example || Example || Example | | || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Solu 1, rivi 1 || Solu 2, rivi 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Solu 1, rivi 2 || Solu 2, rivi 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versio 8. helmikuuta 2023 kello 14.25
|
Suositeltavat tekniikat
|
Ei-suositellut tekniikat
|
|---|
| Laatutaso | 1 tähti | 2 tähteä | 3 tähteä | 4 tähteä |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kuvatiedoston ominaisuudet | ||||
| Arkistotallenteiden tiedostomuodot | DNG, TIFF, JPEG2000 | DNG, TIFF, JPEG2000 | DNG, TIFF, JPEG2000 | DNG, TIFF, JPEG2000 |
| Laatutasot | 1 tähti | 2 tähteä | 3 tähteä | 4 tähteä |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kuvatiedoston ominaisuudet | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Arkistotallenteiden tiedostomuodot | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Solu 1, rivi 1 | Solu 2, rivi 1 |
| Solu 1, rivi 2 | Solu 2, rivi 2 |
